Centros de enseñanza en Departamento Salavina, Santiago del Estero
Filtrar por tipo:
Servicios más cercanos
Guarderías
- Jardín de Infantes 71 4319 Villa Salavina
- Jardín De Infantes N° 242
Ruta Provincial 1 4319 Chilca Juliana
Colegios
- Agrupamiento 86092 Lote 24
- Agrupamiento 86094 Escuela 494 La Centella
- Agrupamiento 86094 Escuela 619 Chañar Sinuchay
- Agrupamiento 86157 Escuela 1110 Sabagasta
- Agrupamiento 86157 Escuela 137 Mistol Pozo
- Agrupamiento 86157 Escuela 517 Novillo Pozo
- Agrupamiento 86162 4319 Vaca Human
- Agrupamiento 86162 Escuela 1189 Campo de Cejas
- Agrupamiento 86162 Escuela 734 Los Cerrillos
- Agrupamiento 86163 Escuela 639 Yaco Hurmana
- Agrupamiento 86163 Escuela 643 El Simbolar
- Agrupamiento 86163 Escuela 735 Malota
- Agrupamiento 86163 Escuela 743 El Albardon
- Agrupamiento 86163 Escuela 859 Anga
- Agrupamiento 86163 Escuela 991 Chira
- Agrupamiento 86164 Con Sede En Esc. 533
Ruta Provincial 1 4319 Chilca Juliana - Agrupamiento 86164 Escuela 781 Santa Lucia
- Agrupamiento 86164 Escuela 804 Barrancas
- Agrupamiento 86166 Escuela 1037 Varas Chuchuna
- Agrupamiento 86166 Escuela 573 Bordo Pampa
- Agrupamiento 86166 Escuela 637 Carretera Paso
- Agrupamiento 86166 Escuela 860 Navarro
- Colegio Secundario Konrad Adenauer 4319 Villa Salavina
- Escuela 1014 Nueva Loma
- Escuela 1037 Palma Sollazo De Gramajo Varas Chuchuna
- Escuela 1110 Doble Jornada Sabagasta
- Escuela 1189 Maestra Rural Campo de Cejas
- Escuela 131 Hilario Ascasubi Totora
- Escuela 137 Paso De Los Andes Mistol Pozo
- Escuela 406 Sor Mercedes Guerra
Sor Mercedes Guerra 4319 Villa Salavina - Escuela 462 Elena Bravo de Coronel Lote 24
- Escuela 464 Paloma
- Escuela 466 Santa Rosa
- Escuela 494 La Centella
- Escuela 517 Novillo Pozo
- Escuela 523 Nuestra Señora Del Lujan El Candelario
- Escuela 528 Constantino Domingo Paoletti Guerra
- Escuela 533 Director Mariano Moreno
Ruta Provincia 1 4319 Chilca Juliana - Escuela 534 Ricardo Gutierrez Los Cerrillos
- Escuela 612 Santa Rosa
- Escuela 619 Chañar Sinuchay
- Escuela 637 Cornelio Segundo Ledesma Carretera Paso
- Escuela 639 Yaco Hurmana
- Escuela 643 El Simbolar
- Escuela 734 Los Cerrillos
- Escuela 735 La Esperanza Malota
- Escuela 743 Maria Luisa Paz De Carabajal El Albardon
- Escuela 776 Domingo Antonio Bravo 4319 Vaca Human
- Escuela 781 Esther Dolores Funes Santa Lucia
- Escuela 804 Fermin Sabalza Barrancas
- Escuela 817 Nolberto Campos Taco Totorayoj
- Escuela 832 La Paliza
- Escuela 859 La Andariega Anga
- Escuela 860 Maria Montes De Oca Navarro
- Escuela 887 Fray Luis Beltran Taco Isla
- Escuela 893 Cristoforo Juarez Verón
- Escuela 896 Rubia Paso
- Escuela 897 Emilia Lilian Villalba Auban La Ramada
- Escuela 991 Teofilo Dominguez Chira
- Escuela Mary Noemi Ugozzoli Bordo Pampa
- Escuela Primaria 971 Teresa Fabrini
Los Maestros 4321 Los Telares - no-name
- no-name